Shen Zhen Coptolink Technology Co,.Ltd
Company
Shen Zhen Coptolink Technology Co,.Ltd
Da Lang Hua Ning West Road, Long Hua Town
Shen Zhen, GU
China
Share · Favorite
Member Status
About
Product: Optical transceiver(SFP,SFP+,XFP,X2,Xenpank), Optical detector, AOC Cable, DAC Cable, MTP Cable, MPO Cable.

Coptolink specializes in fiber optical communications over 8 years and now has become a professional telecommunication service and solution provider integrating designing,manufacturing and sales. We aim at devoting ourselves to telecommunication networks, mobile
communication networks, data communication networks, storage area networks, large data center and cloud computing, video transmission, consumer optical communication, etc.
Basic Information
Company Name:
Shen Zhen Coptolink Technology Co,.Ltd
Country:
China
Registered Address:
Da Lang Hua Ning West Road, Long Hua Town
Shen Zhen, GU