For Buyers For Suppliers Community My TopTen
12/24/36/48 ports fiber optic patch panel/terminal box

12/24/36/48 ports fiber optic patch panel/terminal box

Price:
USD 30.00 - 40.00
Payment Terms:
PayPal, Western Union, T/T, L/C

Contact Supplier:


Supplier Details

OPPTON COMMUNICATION CO.,LTD

Free Member  (2012)

[ shenzhen, GU,China ]

Business Type:  Manufacturer

Supplier has 5 products

Contact Details

Product Description

OPPTON Supply optical fiber jumper,OM3 Patch cord,armored patch cord,Waterproof pigtail,MPO/MTP Patch cord,ribbion pigtail,4/6/8/12 color multifiber pigtail,fast connector,adapter,attenuator,FBT coupler/splitter,PLC Splitter,rack mounted splitter,LGX splitter,fiber patch panel,ODF,FTTH box,splice enclosure,FWDM,CWDM,DWDM,Isolator,Circulator
For more details,Please kindly visit OPPTON Site.

Basic Information

Country:
China
Business Type:
Manufacturer
Year Established:
2005
Total Employees:
51 - 100

About Us

OPPTON Supply optical fiber jumper,OM3 Patch cord,armored patch cord,Waterproof pigtail,MPO/MTP Patch cord,ribbion pigtail,4/6/8/12 color multifiber pigtail,fast connector,adapter,attenuator,FBT coupler/splitter,PLC Splitter,rack mounted splitter,LGX splitter,fiber patch panel,ODF,FTTH box,splice enclosure,FWDM,CWDM,DWDM,Isolator,Circulator
For more details,Please kindly visit OPPTON Site.

Member History

Year Joined:
2012
Membership Type:
Free Member

Send Supplier a Message

You must be signed in to contact this supplier.

Not a Member?

Already a member? Sign In

Community Tools

For Wholesale Buyers

For Wholesalers and Manufacturers

Click Here to Call Us: 800-928-6710