For Buyers For Suppliers Community My TopTen
2-Phenylimidazole

2-Phenylimidazole

Price:
USD 1.00 - 1.00
Payment Terms:
T/T

Contact Supplier:


Supplier Details

Hubei Yuancheng Pharmaceutical Co.,Ltd.

Free Member  (2012)

[ Wuhan, HU,China ]

Business Type:  Manufacturer, Trading Company

Supplier has 5 products

Contact Details

Product Description

2-Phenylimidazole
Other name: 2-phenyl-1h-imidazol
CAS No.: 670-96-2
Assay: 99%
Packing: 25kg/drum
M.F.: C9H8N2
M.W.: 144.17
Appearance: White or light yellow crystalline powder

Basic Information

Country:
China
Business Type:
Manufacturer, Trading Company
Year Established:
2001
Total Employees:
101 - 500

About Us

Hubei Yuancheng Pharmaceutical Co.,Ltd. is a leading Chinese chemical supplier special in fine chemical, flavor, food additive, pharmaceutical and intermediates. Resort to its sophisticated technology, the company integrates R&D, producing, operating and marketing into an organic whole.
We invest large fund and brains into R&D, developing new products and pioneering new technics, to meet the demand of the market. All the products from our plants are the fruit of out R&D department, reaching the advanced standard of domestic market, many of which reach the international standard.
Yuancheng factory is in Nanhu Shouyi Industrial District, just by the side of the beautiful South Lake in Wuhan.

Member History

Year Joined:
2012
Membership Type:
Free Member

Send Supplier a Message

You must be signed in to contact this supplier.

Not a Member?

Already a member? Sign In

Community Tools

For Wholesale Buyers

For Wholesalers and Manufacturers

Click Here to Call Us: 800-928-6710