For Buyers For Suppliers Community My TopTen
Fiber Optic Connectors

Fiber Optic Connectors

Price:
USD 1.00 - 5.00
Port:
Shenzhen
Minimum Order:
100 Piece(s)
Supply Availability:
10000 Piece(s) per Week
Payment Terms:
PayPal, Western Union, T/T

Contact Supplier:


Supplier Details

Fiberun Optoelectronic Technology Co., Ltd.

Free Member  (2011)

[ Shenzhen, GU,China ]

Business Type:  Manufacturer, Wholesaler

Supplier has 5 products

Contact Details

Quick Details

Brand:
Fiberun
Model:
Fiber Optic Connectors
Origin City:
Shenzhen
Origin Country:
China

Packaging and Delivery

Packaging:
Plastic Bag
Delivery Lead Time:
1-7 Days

Product Description

Fiber Optic Connectors

A Mode Single Mode SM
Multi Mode MM
B Application PC APC
D Ferrule ID 125.3um, 125.5um, 126um, 127um
C Cable Diameter 0.9 mm 0.9
2.0 mm 2.0
3.0 mm 3.0
D Simplex: S; Duplex: D
E Boot color Blue, Black, Beige, Red, Yellow

Fiberun is a leading supplier of Fiber Optic Connectors. We have a large quantity of Fiber Optic Connectors in stock and can ship the Fiber Optic Connectors to you within 1-3 days. If you have questions about our Fiber Optic Connectors, please feel free to contact us.
Fiberun is not responsible for typographical or photographic errors.

Manufacturer: Fiberun Optoelectronic Technology
Want to Sell: Fiber Optic Connectors (FC Connector, E2000 Connector, LC Connector, MTRJ Connector, MU Connector, SC Connector, ST Connector, etc. )
At your service at any time!

Basic Information

Country:
China
Business Type:
Manufacturer, Wholesaler
Year Established:
2005
Total Employees:
51 - 100

About Us

Fiberun Optoelectronic Technology Co., Ltd. is a Hi-Tech enterprise specializing in R&D, production and sales of fiber optic products.


The main products of Fiberun include fiber optic patch cord, connector, adapter, optical coupler, attenuator, optic media converter, etc, which are widely used in telecommunications, broadband, broadcast, CATV and network industry. All the products acquired the approval of the Network Access License for Telecommunication Equipment Ministry of Information Industry, PRC, ISO9001, UL and CE standard, which ensure the reliability and make them sold very well not only in the domestic market but also the overseas market.


Fiberun was established in 2005, and grow up rapidly. It controls the quality constantly and strictly in order to provide the best products to the users. The outstanding features and advantage are the high technology, professional and excellent sales team, efficient and sound management, competitive price, wide and superior channels, as well as high-quality and flexible service.

The goal of Fiberun is to be the leading supplier of the optical communication equipments in China. In order to achieve this goal, Fiberun will make every effort to guarantee the quality, provide the best services. It will contribute whatever it can for a brilliant future of the fiber optic industry.

Member History

Year Joined:
2011
Membership Type:
Free Member

Send Supplier a Message

You must be signed in to contact this supplier.

Not a Member?

Already a member? Sign In

Community Tools

For Wholesale Buyers

For Wholesalers and Manufacturers

Click Here to Call Us: 800-928-6710