For Buyers For Suppliers Community My TopTen

New, Used & Refurbished Telecommunications Equipment

No Photo
Quantity:
100 Piece(s)
Shipping Terms:
FOB
Date Posted:
2014-09-05
Expires:
2015-07-01
Status:
Expired

This RFQ is expired and is no longer accepting quotes.

Buyer Information

To view this buyer's information please Sign In now.

Product Details

Dingdian is an international distributor of new, used, and refurbished telecom equipment. Dingdian carries all major manufacturers such as Alcatel-Lucent, Nortel, Cisco, ADC, and many more. We are able to offer technical assistance for most of the products we sell. With an in house facility for repair and testing we are also able to offer a Warranty on all our products.

jingjingzheng@ding-dian.com Please inquiry if you need.

List of parts
Product PN
0-16ES 3AL81289AA
A21E1 3AL78831AA****
A21E1 3AL78832AA
A2S1 3AL78818AA
A2S4 3AL79177AA
A3E3 3AL78865AB
A4S1 3AL79107AA
A63E1B 3AL98035AAAF
ALARM CARD 3AL87009AA
ALCT1010 3AL94639AE
AX-8FX 3AL98280AA
BTERM 3AL79076AA
BTERM 3AL97706AB
C0-16 3AL81434AAAA
CO-64 8DG15432AA
CO-64(STM64 PORT XFP PLUGGABLE) 8DG15432AA
CONGI 3AL78830AA
CONGI 3AL78830AD
CONGI 3AL78830AE
CONGIHC 3AL79135AAAC01
DC48B 3AL97042AA
DC48B 3AL97042AB
DCM-F-C-15-MU/PC-41 CM2009025006
DCM-F-C-20-MU/PC-41 CM2008020077
DCM-F-C-20-MU/PC-41 CM2009025006
DCM-F-C-25-MU/PC-41 CM2009025006
DCM-F-C-30-MU/PC-41 CM2009025006
DCM-F-C-40-MU/PC-41 CM2009025006
DCM-F-C-5-MU/PC-41 CM2009025006
DCM-F-C-60-MU/PC-41 CM2009025006
DE1B32 3AL97198AA
DESCR DFAN3 1AZ597640001
DESCR DFAN3 3AL98115AAAB02
DFAN6 3AL98116AA
DS3B1 3AL97086AB
E3B1 3AL97085AA 3AL97086AA
ECCONGI 3AL81206AA
ECSERV 3AL81207AA
EQUICO 3AL78836AA****
EQUICO 3AL78836AB
EQUIPMENT CONTROLLER 3 3AL87083AA
ES1-3FE 3AL97194AC
ES1-8FE 3AL97165AC
ES1-8FE 3AL98128AA
ES1-8FE 3AL98128ABAA
ES1-8FE 3AL98128AB
ES1-8FX 3AL98150AA
ES1-8FX 3AL98150AB(3AL98150AC01)
ES4-8FE 3AL81879AB
ES642B 3AL81887AA
ESCT1000 3AL94304ABAA01
ETH-ATX 3AL80404AA
ETH-MB 3AL80407AA
FAN 3AL89561AB
FAN V2 SHELF 3AL98122AA
FANS1000 3AL94251AA
FB 3AL97043AA
FB 3AL97043AC
FC/UPC 3DB Attenuator 1AZ269450001
FC/UPC 5DB Attenuator 1AZ075100001
Finisar FTR

Community Tools

For Wholesale Buyers

For Wholesalers and Manufacturers

Click Here to Call Us: 800-928-6710